Junsu
Full Name: Kim Jun Su
Nickname: Jun.K
Position: Main Vocalist
Birthday: January 15, 1988
Religion: Buddhist
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Blood Type: A
Education: DongA School of Arts Languages: Korean, English
Hobbies: Composing, fashion
Fun Facts: •Before he debuted, he entered and won several song writing and poem contests •Was accepted into YG Entertainment and JYP Entertainment, but in the end he chose JYP. •He‘s friends with G-Dragon and TaeYang of BIGBANG •In 2011, he released his first solo single “Alive“ •Wrote and composed the song “Hot” on the “Hands Up” album
  • Junsu
  • Full Name: Kim Jun Su
  • Nickname: Jun.K
  • Position: Main Vocalist
  • Birthday: January 15, 1988
  • Religion: Buddhist
  • Height: 180 cm
  • Weight: 68 kg
  • Blood Type: A
  • Education: DongA School of Arts
    Languages: Korean, English
  • Hobbies: Composing, fashion
  • Fun Facts:
    Before he debuted, he entered and won several song writing and poem contests
    Was accepted into YG Entertainment and JYP Entertainment, but in the end he chose JYP.
    Hes friends with G-Dragon and TaeYang of BIGBANG
    In 2011, he released his first solo singleAlive
    Wrote and composed the songHoton theHands Upalbum
  1. faifai-fighting reblogged this from hiswhisperis-the-lucifer
  2. immacoolthug reblogged this from hiswhisperis-the-lucifer
  3. perfideinterfectorem reblogged this from hiswhisperis-the-lucifer
  4. lisok001 reblogged this from hiswhisperis-the-lucifer
  5. pavipollo reblogged this from hiswhisperis-the-lucifer
  6. isajunk reblogged this from hiswhisperis-the-lucifer
  7. nuneul-gamado reblogged this from hiswhisperis-the-lucifer
  8. disishowwedo reblogged this from lolw-a
  9. rero-hottest reblogged this from minjunkay
  10. lolw-a reblogged this from minjunkay
  11. minjunkay reblogged this from hiswhisperis-the-lucifer
  12. minjochi reblogged this from hiswhisperis-the-lucifer
  13. noisyfangirl reblogged this from hiswhisperis-the-lucifer
  14. unphazedcat reblogged this from minjunkay
  15. reignofchocolate reblogged this from minjunkay
  16. sexta-espada reblogged this from minjunkay
  17. hiswhisperis-the-lucifer posted this